Volleyball EK-Allg Damen-A 2018-2019

1. ème Journée - 10.10.2018 au 26.04.2019
mer.. 24.10.2018 20:00  Lindenberg - Weitnau 1  0 : 3
dim.. 28.10.2018 19:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Jedesheim  2 : 3
mar.. 13.11.2018 19:30  Jedesheim - Lindenberg  3 : 0
dim.. 18.11.2018 17:30  Hawangen 1 - Ottobeuren  0 : 3
dim.. 25.11.2018 17:30  Hawangen 1 - Jedesheim  0 : 3
lun.. 26.11.2018 19:30  Ottobeuren - Weitnau 1  3 : 0
lun.. 26.11.2018 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Roßhaupten 1  0 : 3
dim.. 02.12.2018 19:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Weitnau 1  0 : 3
dim.. 09.12.2018 19:00  Bidingen/Rieden - DJK Kempten 1  1 : 3
lun.. 10.12.2018 19:30  Ottobeuren - Roßhaupten 1  3 : 0
mer.. 12.12.2018 20:00  Lindenberg - Ottobeuren  0 : 3
lun.. 17.12.2018 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Lindenberg  3 : 0
lun.. 14.01.2019 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Hawangen 1  2 : 3
mar.. 15.01.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - Weitnau 1  3 : 0
mer.. 23.01.2019 20:00  Lindenberg - Hawangen 1  1 : 3
mar.. 29.01.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - DJK Kempten 1  3 : 0
dim.. 03.02.2019 19:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Ottobeuren  0 : 3
lun.. 04.02.2019 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Weitnau 1  3 : 1
jeu.. 14.02.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Bidingen/Rieden  3 : 0
lun.. 18.02.2019 19:30  Ottobeuren - Jedesheim  2 : 3
lun.. 25.02.2019 19:30  Ottobeuren - DJK Kempten 1  3 : 1
mar.. 26.02.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - Roßhaupten 1  1 : 3
jeu.. 21.03.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Hawangen 1  3 : 1
jeu.. 04.04.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Lindenberg  3 : 0
dim.. 07.04.2019 17:30  Hawangen 1 - Weitnau 1  3 : 1
mer.. 10.04.2019 20:00  Lindenberg - Bidingen/Rieden  2 : 3
jeu.. 11.04.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Weitnau 1  3 : 0
sam.. 27.04.2019 18:00  Hawangen 1 - Bidingen/Rieden  3 : 0

2. ème Journée - 10.10.2018 au 26.04.2019
lun.. 05.11.2018 19:30  Ottobeuren - Lindenberg  3 : 1
jeu.. 15.11.2018 19:30  Weitnau 1 - DJK Kempten 1  3 : 1
lun.. 19.11.2018 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Jedesheim  0 : 3
mer.. 21.11.2018 20:00  Lindenberg - Roßhaupten 1  0 : 3
lun.. 03.12.2018 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Ottobeuren  0 : 3
dim.. 16.12.2018 17:00  Weitnau 1 - Jedesheim  0 : 3
mer.. 16.01.2019 20:00  Lindenberg - Jedesheim  3 : 0
lun.. 21.01.2019 20:00  DJK Kempten 1 - Bidingen/Rieden  3 : 1
jeu.. 24.01.2019 19:30  Weitnau 1 - Ottobeuren  3 : 1
jeu.. 07.02.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Jedesheim  1 : 3
ven.. 08.02.2019 19:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Hawangen 1  3 : 2
mar.. 12.02.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - Hawangen 1  3 : 1
jeu.. 14.02.2019 19:30  Weitnau 1 - Lindenberg  3 : 1
dim.. 17.02.2019 17:30  Hawangen 1 - DJK Kempten 1  1 : 3
jeu.. 21.02.2019 19:30  Weitnau 1 - Roßhaupten 1  1 : 3
jeu.. 21.02.2019 20:00  Hawangen 1 - Lindenberg  3 : 0
jeu.. 28.02.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - Ottobeuren  3 : 1
dim.. 10.03.2019 18:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Lindenberg  3 : 0
lun.. 11.03.2019 19:30  Ottobeuren - Hawangen 1  3 : 0
jeu.. 14.03.2019 20:00  Roßhaupten 1 - DJK Kempten 1  0 : 3
dim.. 17.03.2019 18:00  Bidingen/Rieden - Roßhaupten 1  0 : 3
mar.. 19.03.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - Ottobeuren  2 : 3
mer.. 20.03.2019 20:00  Lindenberg - DJK Kempten 1  2 : 3
mar.. 26.03.2019 19:30  Jedesheim - Bidingen/Rieden  3 : 1
jeu.. 28.03.2019 19:30  Weitnau 1 - Hawangen 1  1 : 3
dim.. 31.03.2019 17:30  Hawangen 1 - Roßhaupten 1  0 : 3
lun.. 01.04.2019 19:30  Ottobeuren - Bidingen/Rieden  3 : 0
jeu.. 04.04.2019 19:30  Weitnau 1 - Bidingen/Rieden  0 : 3

Classement
    J Pkt.   Satz    Diff.
Ottobeuren  19   20:4    16
Roßhaupten 1  18   18:5    13
Jedesheim  16   19:7    12
Hawangen 1  11   13:13    0
DJK Kempten 1  10   12:14    -2
Weitnau 1  6   8:15    -7
Bidingen/Rieden  3   6:20    -14
Lindenberg  1   3:21    -18